<body>


Saturday, May 31, 2008

ALL PLS UPDATE EVERYDAY...
>.<''
to see wads new each day..!!
thx then u all will noe wad will happen..
HAHAS..

strawberry vanilla, 12:05 PM.
Thursday, May 29, 2008


YOYO ALL.... >.<

1st tyme posting a blog...

HAHAS...
JYJY ALLS FOR UR EOY EXAM!!

TAKECARES ALL...
HAPPY BLOGGING!!

strawberry vanilla, 9:16 PM.




OLD GOOD TIMES MEMORIES.

okay its nizam here and anyway, hello people! congrats to the top 3 in class for MYE. which is ; 1ST ZHENG HENG, 2ND HAFEEZ DANIAL AND 3RD ABDUL RAHMAN. haha. CONGRATS again and so its my first time posting at 2n2 blog? hoho. so the first 3 pictures was 2007 and as u can see the faces was all different from now. rahman was different in 2007 and 2008. hahha. cuter lah and slimmer? no offence dok. the last picture is when the boys kena punish by ms calmela for talking and we must clean the classroom. its fun lah! okay i think thats all. will post soon!

byebye.


strawberry vanilla, 9:00 PM.

WE UNITE AS ONE .
SARAH STAR again.
alamk, ths blog is meant
for two and two but who are th ones updating it?
me and howiie.
th others where sia. pleaseeeee update.
ths blog is for us, two and two.
so, please update. for th passwords & emails,
ask howiie. thank you.
today had science, eng lit, mother tongue and maths.
today is a hot day but thn it rained so, yeah whtever.
& tmr will be th last day for remedials.
be present if you dont want to be punished.
hhe.
argh, actually, im lazy to update lah.
ppl of 2n2, update if you hav nth to do.
so, ask me or howiie for th email & password.
thats it for now.
yours truly,
SARAH STAR:]
hoho, I LOVE 2N2 ` 08.






strawberry vanilla, 6:13 PM.
Wednesday, May 28, 2008

twenty eight may.
wednesday
15.57.

hoho, sarah star's turn to update.
today had remedial again; eng, MT and science.
in th morning was reallyy sleepy.
the first period was with ms wong; science
thn follow by eng, two periods.
aft tht, BREAK.
thn science again. and thn, last period was
with mdm lisda; mother tongue.

& today seem to end fast.
thn, went home straight cause hav to take care of lil sister.
hais.
there goes a day of spending time with friends.
so now, doing holiday hmwk; eng and science.
till here and tmr will hav another remedial.
take care all of you. :D

yours truly,
sarahh :D

strawberry vanilla, 3:57 PM.
Monday, May 26, 2008

hello , its ahgirl .
yeah , syakila owkay ! :DD

as ive heard nazri wanted to create a blog for our class ,
tapik tak menjagik ! haaaaa .
so i voluntered uh (:
cause im bored now , so yeahh .
this is our blog owkay people .

& i will ask th others to update it .
&our class pictures will be up ASAP ! (:

the email for this blog is ;
wearefriends-forever@hotmail.com
and th password is . blahblahblah !! later i will update th class.

kay , now im off .

strawberry vanilla, 1:50 PM.

profile

teachers !
form teacher :ms calmela/ms huanq

science : ms wong
maths : mr mike
english : ms ruth huanq
literature : ms huang
mother tongue : respective teachers
physical education : mr thomas tan
music : ms lim
IPW : ms ruth huanq
home economics : mrs ng & ms fong
geography : mr andy!

chinese girls !
;lina,yufen,jie ying
;joan,eunice,vivian,
;gekmin, rosabel,wan yi

malay girls !
;ayumi,qikaa,liyana
;weeza , sarahstar,rasyiqah
;musfira

chinese boys!
;weijie,ho kit,alex
;jingsheng,yuancheng,fengqing
;teckyong,zhengheng

malay boys !
;rahmanhafeez,nazri,yasir
;danial,afiq,alfian
;muzzafar,azizul,hafeez
;danish,rafiq,mikhail alif,nizam
chatbox

memoirs
May 2008 June 2008 July 2008 August 2008 September 2008 October 2008 November 2008
credits
Designed: wawa belo
Basecodes: lil.queens